Nendaz stag curtain

Price: €207.00
Tax included
Colour

The Nendaz curtain plays on two registers: a plain, understated base, topped with a contrasting band embroidered with little stags, does and fir trees.

The base is woven in 100% polyester, while the band combines 56% cotton, 19% acrylic, 13% polyester, 6% wool, 3% alpaca and 1% other fibres, for a warmer texture. Its metal eyelets make it easy to hang on a curtain rail.

With dimensions of 130x260 cm, it dresses a large window and brings a woody touch to a living room or bedroom.

  • Dimensions: 130x260
  • Materials: base 100%polyester, embroidery 56%cotton, 19%acrylic, 13%polyester, 6%wool, 3%alpaca, 1%other fibres
Usually delivered within 4 to 5 weeks
Reference: 100041676

All variants

Colour
Nendaz stag curtain - Beige bandeau anthracite
Beige bandeau anthracite
€207.00
Usually delivered within 4 to 5 weeks
Out of stock
100041676
Nendaz stag curtain - Marron bandeau beige
Marron bandeau beige
€207.00
Usually delivered within 4 to 5 weeks
Out of stock
100041675
Nendaz stag curtain - Beige bandeau marron
Beige bandeau marron
€207.00
Usually delivered within 4 to 5 weeks
Out of stock
100041674
Nendaz stag curtain - Gris bandeau beige
Gris bandeau beige
€227.00
1 item delivered within 2 to 3 days
1 in stock
100045371

4 other products in the same category

Paisley curtain

Paisley curtain
€336.00
Thick ecru curtain highlighted with beige snowflake motifs, made in Haute-Savoie. Its 130x260 cm size falls to the...

Himalaya curtain

Himalaya curtain
€290.00
A thick panel with a mini bouclé effect that dresses the window with elegance, in écru or grey, French manufacture.

Suede curtain

Suede curtain
€192.00
A thick anthracite grey panel topped with a marbled faux fur band, with silver eyelets. Made in France.

Carlina curtain

Carlina curtain
€147.00
An ecru beige background dotted with grey snowflakes and metal eyelets: the Carlina curtain dresses the window with a...
Other categories in Curtains
Loading...
Back to top